Assetz Canvas & Cove

By Assetz Property Group
Bangalore

Under Construction
Luxury Apartments
₹1.75 Cr

About Assetz Canvas & Cove

Assetz Canvas & Cove is a premium lake-facing residential township spread across approximately 17 acres in South Bengaluru. The project offers thoughtfully designed Studio, 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartments with sustainable features, smart home automation, and large open green spaces overlooking Begur Lake.

  • Project Area: 17 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 7
  • No. of Floors: G+25
  • No. of Units: 1300
  • Category: Studio, 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartments

Grand Clubhouse

Swimming Pool

Kids Pool

Indoor Games Room

Multipurpose Hall

Co-Working Spaces

Master Plan Image
Category Price (11666-11981/sq.ft. ) Super Area
3 BHK ₹17500000 1500 sq.ft.
4 BHK ₹28000000 2337 sq.ft.

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Located at Begur, Off Hosur Main Road, South Bengaluru
  • connectivity to Electronic City & HSR Layout
Assetz Property Group
(4.5/5)

Assetz Property Group is a premium Bengaluru-based real estate developer known for sustainable communities, luxury residences, and innovative architectural concepts. The developer focuses on eco-friendly planning, smart living spaces, and lifestyle-oriented developments across key Bengaluru corridors.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Assetz Canvas & Cove?

Assetz Canvas & Cove is Under Construction.

Is the project RERA registered?

Yes, the project is RERA registered with registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/251023/006347.

Is loan available for this project?

Yes, loans are available for Assetz Canvas & Cove.

Can I visit the site before booking?

Yes, site visits can be arranged.

Is there resale or rental support available?