G.O.A.A. Premium Residences - House of Abhinandan Lodha

By House of Abhinandan Lodha
Goa

Under-construction
Service apartment
₹79.92 Lac

About G.O.A.A. Premium Residences - House of Abhinandan Lodha

One Goa / G.O.A.A. Premium Residences by House of Abhinandan Lodha is a luxury resort-style development in Bicholim, North Goa, offering fully furnished 5-star serviced apartments with hotel-like amenities, managed by Miros Hotels & Resorts for premium living and strong rental potential. House of Abhinandan Lodha has been established in 2020 and is not, in any manner, associated with ‘Lodha’ / ‘Lodha Group’.

  • Project Area: 130 Acres
  • No. of Units: 48
  • Category: 1 BHK, 2 BHK Serviced Apartments

Kids’ play zones

24×7 security

Master Plan Image
Category Price (13000-13320/sq.ft.) Super Area
1 BHK ₹7992000 600 sq.ft.
2 BHK ₹11700000 900 sq.ft.

• Banks & ATMs in vicinity
  • Retail stores & daily-need markets nearby
  • Hospitality & tourism-driven economy
  • Strong scope for rental & business demand
Transport Hub
  • 40 min from Mopa International Airport
  • Good road connectivity to Panaji
  • Easy access to Mapusa Bus Stand
  • Well-linked via NH & state highways
  • Taxi & cab services easily available
About Builder
House of Abhinandan Lodha
(4.5/5)

House of Abhinandan Lodha is one of India’s most trusted and fastest-growing real estate brands, founded by Abhinandan Lodha, known for creating landmark lifestyle destinations across iconic locations through high-value, design-led developments that blend global standards with Indian sensibilities. With a strong track record of delivering large-scale, branded projects backed by clear land titles, transparent processes, and customer-centric execution, widely recognized for pioneering plotted developments and expanding into luxury residences, villas, and serviced living concepts.