Mapsko The Icon

By Mapsko The Icon
Gurugram

Semi-furnished
Avail Inaugural Discount!

₹52.50 Lac

Ultra-Luxury Residential Apartments
₹4.90 Cr
Avail Inaugural Discount!

₹52.50 Lac

About Mapsko The Icon

Mapsko The Icon offers luxury residences in Sector 79, blending elegant architecture, panoramic views, and premium amenities in a serene, well-connected location.

  • Project Area: 8.34 Acres
  • No. of Units: 53
  • No. of Towers: 1 
  • No. of Floors: 26
  • Category: 4 BHK 

Exclusive Clubhouse & Swimming Pool

Sports Courts - Tennis, Badminton, Basketball

Kids’ Play Area & Landscaped Gardens

Gymnasium & Yoga Deck

24×7 Security with CCTV Surveillance

Master Plan Image
Category   Price (14000/sq.ft.) Super Area   
4 BHK   ₹49000000  3500 sq.ft.  

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Prime location in Sector 79
  • Close to SPR, NH-48 & Dwarka Expressway
  • Panoramic Aravalli Hills views
  • Surrounded by premium residential sectors
Educational Institute
  • DPS Sector 84 - 10 mins
  • St. Xavier’s High School - 15 mins
  • GD Goenka Public School - 20 mins
  • Amity University - 25 mins
Commercial Hub
  • AIPL Business Park - 10 mins
  • Cyber City - 25 mins
  • Golf Course Extension Road - 20 mins
  • Manesar Industrial Hub - 15 mins
Transport Hub
  • NH-48 - 5 mins drive
  • Dwarka Expressway - 15 mins
  • Gurugram Railway Station - 25 mins
  • IGI Airport - 30 mins
About Builder
Mapsko The Icon
(4.5/5)

Mapsko Group is a renowned real estate developer , recognized for creating premium residential and commercial projects. The group focuses on superior construction quality, elegant design, and timely project delivery, offering a blend of luxury and comfort in every development.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Mapsko The Icon?

Mapsko The Icon is Semi-furnished.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.

Interested in M3M Capital

+91

EMI Calculator

₹ 50,000 ₹4.9 Cr
Selected:39,200,000
Monthly EMI
₹340,187