Sobha Luxury Residences

By Sobha Limited
Gurugram

Under Construction Pre - Launch
Residential- High Rise
₹6.55 Cr

About Sobha Luxury Residences

These details are tentative. All exact details will be made public upon launch. Sobha Luxury Residences on Golf Course Extension Road is an ultra-premium 12-acre residential development by Sobha Ltd, designed for refined urban living. The project offers spacious 3 & 4 BHK homes ranging from 2300 to 3000 sq. ft., featuring expansive layouts, large balconies, and premium finishes.

  • Project Area: 12 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 4
  • No. of Units: 2
  • No. of Floors: G+40
  • Category: 3 BHK , 4 BHK

Grand clubhouse

Swimming pool

Modern gym

Landscaped gardens

Kid's play area

24/7 security

Power backup

Category  Price (28500-28478/sq.ft.) Super Area
2 BHK ₹65500000 2300 sq.ft. 
4 BHK ₹77000000 2700 sq.ft. 
4 BHK + Servant ₹85500000 3000 sq.ft.

 

Location

Virtual Tour

Video not available

Location Advantages
  • Prime Golf Course Extension Road location
  • Excellent connectivity to Sohna Road & NH-48
  • Close proximity to business hubs & IT corridors
  • Surrounded by premium residential communities
  • High appreciation & rental demand corridor
Educational Institute
  • GD Goenka World School nearby
  • DPS International within short drive
  • St. Xavier’s High School close by
  • Amity University easily accessible
  • Multiple reputed preschools in vicinity
Commercial Hub
  • Close to Golf Course Road offices
  • Easy access to Cyber City
  • Nearby high-street retail & malls
  • Surrounded by corporate business parks
  • Strong rental demand from professionals
Transport Hub
  • Access to Golf Course Extension Road
  • Quick connectivity to Sohna Road
  • Easy reach to NH-48
  • Close to Rapid Metro corridor
  • Smooth drive to Cyber City & SPR
About Builder
Sobha Limited
(4.5/5)

Sobha Limited is one of India’s most respected and trusted real estate developers, renowned for its uncompromising commitment to quality, precision engineering, and timely delivery. Founded in 1995, the company has built a strong reputation across major cities including Bengaluru, Gurugram, Pune, Chennai, and Hyderabad, delivering landmark residential and commercial developments.What sets Sobha apart is its unique backward integration model, where the company controls key aspects of construction-from design and architecture to manufacturing of interiors and building materials-ensuring superior craftsmanship and consistent quality standards. This integrated approach enables Sobha to deliver projects with exceptional finishing, structural strength, and long-term durability.