₹ 5.76 Cr Negotiable Government Approved
Negotiable Government Approved
Residential Plot Sale
VRB Amber Extension, Village Jaisinghpura Bas Neota, Tehsil Sanganer, Rajasthan, , Jaipur

Property Description

This premium 1,800 Sq. Yard JDA-approved plot offers a rare investment opportunity in the rapidly developing hub of Jaisinghpura Bas Neota, Jaipur. Perfectly situated near the scenic Nevta Dam and the prestigious St. Xavier’s High School, this property combines a serene environment with high-growth potential. The land is strategically located within the VRB Amber Extension, ensuring well-planned infrastructure, wide roads, and seamless connectivity to the Sanganer area. With a clear JDA title, the plot is ready for immediate construction, making it ideal for a luxury farmhouse, a private bungalow, or a long-term commercial asset. At a competitive rate of ₹32,000 per Sq. Yard, this massive land parcel represents one of the most lucrative deals in the current market. The area is witnessing rapid appreciation due to its proximity to key landmarks and the expanding city limits of Jaipur. Residents will enjoy the peace of a lakeside vicinity while staying within a short drive of essential urban amenities and schools.

Property Features
Property Details
Plot Area 1,800 sq.yd
Plot Shape Rectangle
Possession Taken Yes
Additional Details
Distance From Main Road 3 km
Open Sides 1
Facing Road Width 12 Meters

Property Amenities

Contact Property Owner

Property Actions
Independent House/Villa | 6 BHK

₹ 65 Lakh | 2200 Sq.Ft.

Jaipur,Balaji vihar, 6 Benad road

View Details
Penthouse | 3 BHK

₹ 75 Lakh | 1586 Sq.Ft.

Jaipur,604, Lalarpura, Gandhi path- west, Vaishali...

View Details
Plot

₹ 58.24 Lakh

Jaipur,Narayan vihar, Y- block, Jaishingpura 6

View Details
Plot

₹ 29.91 Lakh

Jaipur,Khatipura road, Kapoorawala

View Details
Plot

₹ 12.5 Lakh

Jaipur,B-182, Vidhansabha Nagar, Vande Mataram Mar...

View Details
Independent House/Villa | 1 BHK

₹ 2.25 Cr | 2500 Sq.Ft.

Jaipur,Mansarovar extension

View Details
Independent House/Villa | 3 BHK

₹ 38 Lakh | 1450 Sq.Ft.

Jaipur,Hathoj Kalwar road, Jhotwara

View Details
Plot

₹ 8 Lakh

Jaipur,Chomu, Doongri Khurd, Renewal road

View Details
Plot

₹ 16.95 Lakh

Jaipur,Ajay rajpura

View Details
Plot

₹ 85.49 Lakh

Jaipur,Opposite of Chokhi Dhani Resort, Tonk Road

View Details

Previously Viewed Properties