₹ 41.07 Lac Negotiable Government Approved
Negotiable Government Approved
Residential Plot Sale
The Diglite Park, Nayla Road (Nahila), Near Jaipur Ring Road & Delhi-Mumbai Expressway Interchange, Rajasthan, , Jaipur

Property Description

The Diglite Park offers an exceptional investment opportunity in Jaipur’s fastest-growing corridor on Nayla Road, perfectly positioned at the strategic intersection of the Jaipur Ring Road and the Delhi-Mumbai Expressway. This premium gated township features fully developed residential plots ranging from 111 to 470 sq. yards, designed to cater to both luxury homebuilders and savvy investors looking for high capital appreciation. Residents will enjoy a modern, secure lifestyle with world-class infrastructure including wide internal roads, underground utilities, and lush green parks. At a competitive rate of ₹37,000 per sqft, these plots provide unmatched connectivity to the NCR and Jaipur’s city center, making it the most sought-after address for the future.

Property Features
Property Details
Plot Area 111 sq.yd
Plot Shape Rectangle
Possession Taken Yes
Additional Details
Nearest Landmark Jaipur Ring Road
Distance From Main Road 2 km
Open Sides 1
Facing Road Width 12 Meters

Property Amenities

Contact Property Owner

Property Actions
Independent House/Villa | 6 BHK

₹ 65 Lakh | 2200 Sq.Ft.

Jaipur,Balaji vihar, 6 Benad road

View Details
Penthouse | 3 BHK

₹ 75 Lakh | 1586 Sq.Ft.

Jaipur,604, Lalarpura, Gandhi path- west, Vaishali...

View Details
Plot

₹ 58.24 Lakh

Jaipur,Narayan vihar, Y- block, Jaishingpura 6

View Details
Plot

₹ 29.91 Lakh

Jaipur,Khatipura road, Kapoorawala

View Details
Plot

₹ 12.5 Lakh

Jaipur,B-182, Vidhansabha Nagar, Vande Mataram Mar...

View Details
Independent House/Villa | 1 BHK

₹ 2.25 Cr | 2500 Sq.Ft.

Jaipur,Mansarovar extension

View Details
Independent House/Villa | 3 BHK

₹ 38 Lakh | 1450 Sq.Ft.

Jaipur,Hathoj Kalwar road, Jhotwara

View Details
Plot

₹ 8 Lakh

Jaipur,Chomu, Doongri Khurd, Renewal road

View Details
Plot

₹ 16.95 Lakh

Jaipur,Ajay rajpura

View Details
Plot

₹ 85.49 Lakh

Jaipur,Opposite of Chokhi Dhani Resort, Tonk Road

View Details

Previously Viewed Properties

Plot

₹ 17.99 Lakh | -

Vatika Vihar, Near Indra Dam, Kisan Path, Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow

Plot

₹ 37 Lakh | -

Kailashapuram, Sarojini Nagar, Sultanpur Road, Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow

Plot

₹ 30 Lakh | -

IIM Gate Number 2, Nagar Nigam Site, Prabandh Nagar, IIM Road, Lucknow