₹ 34.50 Lac Negotiable Government Approved
Negotiable Government Approved
Residential Plot Sale
Narela, North Delhi, , Delhi

Property Description

This farmhouse plot in Narela is an excellent opportunity for investment or building a peaceful retreat. Located on a 40 feet wide road, the plot ensures easy access and smooth connectivity. Priced attractively at ₹11,500 per sq. yard, it offers great value in a rapidly developing area. Surrounded by open spaces and greenery, it is ideal for constructing a farmhouse or weekend getaway.

Property Features
Property Details
Plot Area 300 sq.yd
Plot Shape Rectangle
Additional Details
Distance From Main Road 1 km
Open Sides 2
Facing Road Width 15 Meters

Property Amenities

Contact Property Owner

Property Actions
Independent Builder Floor | 4 BHK

₹ 4.35 Cr | 2000 Sq.Ft.

Delhi,Naraina

View Details
Independent Builder Floor | 3 BHK

₹ 2.5 Cr | 1200 Sq.Ft.

Delhi,Joshi road, Karol Bagh

View Details
Independent Builder Floor | 4 BHK

₹ 13.5 Cr | 4500 Sq.Ft.

Delhi,NEA Karol Bagh

View Details
Independent Builder Floor | 4 BHK

₹ 9.25 Cr | 2650 Sq.Ft.

Delhi,Rajinder Park, Karol Bagh

View Details
Independent Builder Floor | 3 BHK

₹ 1.75 Cr | 1150 Sq.Ft.

Delhi,Joshi road, Karol Bagh

View Details
Independent Builder Floor | 4 BHK

₹ 3.25 Cr | 1300 Sq.Ft.

Delhi,WEA Karol Bagh

View Details
Independent Builder Floor | 3 BHK

₹ 1.45 Cr | 1000 Sq.Ft.

Delhi,Joshi road, Karol Bagh

View Details
Independent Builder Floor | 3 BHK

₹ 3.75 Cr | 1600 Sq.Ft.

Delhi,New Rajinder Nagar

View Details
Independent Builder Floor | 4 BHK

₹ 14 Cr | 3450 Sq.Ft.

Delhi,NEA Gangaram road, Old Rajinder Nagar

View Details
Independent Builder Floor | 4 BHK

₹ 13 Cr | 3450 Sq.Ft.

Delhi,NEA Gangaram road, Old Rajinder Nagar

View Details

Previously Viewed Properties

Plot

₹ 9 Cr | -

Dhargal Main Road, NH-66, Pernem, North Goa, Goa

Plot

₹ 17.5 Lakh | -

Riyasat Paradise, Vatika, Sanganer, Rajasthan, Jaipur