1204 properties found in Jaipur | Purpose: Sale

property_images/1767632346_695bedda61cce.jpg
property_images/1767632346_695bedda74bf4.jpg
property_images/1767632346_695bedda8414a.jpg
property_images/1767632346_695bedda93916.jpg
property_images/1767632346_695beddaa3943.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Chandlai Dam, 100 Feet Sector Road

Government Approved

Approved

Prime Sector Road Plot – Near Chandlai Dam, Jaipur Location: Near Chandlai Dam, Jaipur (High-growth zone). Size: 111.11 Sq. Yds. Facing: East-Facing Corner Plot (Vastu compliant). Connectivity: Situated on a 100 Ft Sector Road with additional 60 Ft Road access. Project: Located in a premium Gated Township with best-in-class infrastructure. Best For: High-yield investment or immediate residential construction. Highlight: Strategic location with superior connectivity and rapid value appreciation.

See More
₹ 31.11 Lac
SS
broker
Sanjay Saini
property_images/1767632042_695becaa60b11.jpg
property_images/1767632042_695becaa6f919.jpg
property_images/1767632042_695becaa7be7a.jpg
property_images/1767632042_695becaa875c9.jpg
property_images/1767632042_695becaa92a9f.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Ayodhya Nagari, Main Tonk Road, Shivdashpura

Government Approved

Approved

Ayodhya Nagari – Main Tonk Road, Shivdaspura Project: Ayodhya Nagari (Main Highway Project) Location: Shivdaspura, Jaipur (Directly on Main Tonk Road) Size: 111.11 Sq. Yds. Availability: 2 Exclusive Corner Plots available Facilities: Fully developed with all modern township amenities Highlight: Strategic location in a high-growth hub with excellent highway connectivity.

See More
₹ 42.22 Lac
SS
broker
Sanjay Saini
property_images/1767631802_695bebba4553b.jpg
property_images/1767631802_695bebba5fc1a.jpg
property_images/1767631802_695bebba6e6ea.jpg
property_images/1767631802_695bebba7d135.jpg
property_images/1767631802_695bebba8af6d.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Chandwaji, Main Delhi-Jaipur Highway

Government Approved

Approved

VIP Gated Township – Chandwaji, Jaipur Location: Main Delhi-Jaipur Highway (NH-48/NH-8), Chandwaji. Near NIMS University. Project: VIP Gated Township (120 Bigha project, Main Highway facing). Size: 111.11 Sq. Yds. Feature: East-Facing Corner Plot. Facilities: All 7-Star Amenities Available. Current Price: ₹31,950 per Sq. Yd. (Valid until Jan 31, 2026). Price from Feb 1, 2026: ₹33,950 per Sq. Yd.

See More
₹ 35.50 Lac
SS
broker
Sanjay Saini
property_images/1767631453_695bea5d434f3.jpg
property_images/1767631453_695bea5d55199.jpg
property_images/1767631453_695bea5d60423.jpg
property_images/1767631453_695bea5d6bf5a.jpg
property_images/1767631453_695bea5d76de4.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Ayodhya Vistar, Chaksu Bypass NH-52, Chaksu

Government Approved

Approved

PRE-LAUNCH OFFER: Ayodhya Vistar, Chaksu Project: Ayodhya Vistar Gated Township Location: Chaksu Bypass NH-52, Jaipur (Main Highway Project) Size: 111.11 Sq. Yds. Feature: East-Facing Corner Plot Facilities: 5-Star Amenities Available Price (Jan 2026): ₹21,950 per Sq. Yd. (Limited Time Offer) Price from Feb 1, 2026: ₹23,950 per Sq. Yd.

See More
₹ 24.39 Lac
SS
broker
Sanjay Saini
property_images/1767631023_695be8af95503.jpg
property_images/1767631023_695be8afa8d37.jpg
property_images/1767631023_695be8afbd1a6.jpg
property_images/1767631023_695be8afca183.jpg
property_images/1767631023_695be8afd9fc3.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Main Chaksu Road, Chaksu

Government Approved

Approved

Janakpuri Gated Township – JDA Approved. Prime Plot for Sale Location: Main Chaksu Road, Chaksu, Jaipur. Size: 111.11 Sq. Yds. Type: East-Facing Corner Plot Township Features: Fully gated with all essential amenities (roads, security, water, electricity). Current Price (Jan 2026): ₹20,950 per Sq. Yd. Upcoming Revision: Price increasing to ₹23,950 per Sq. Yd. starting 1 Feb 2026.

See More
₹ 23.27 Lac
SS
broker
Sanjay Saini
property_images/1767625055_695bd15f8a256.png
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Baniyawali, Diggi Malpura Road

Government Approved

Not Approved

Prime East-Facing Corner Plot – Diggi Malpura Road Location: Baniyawali, Diggi Malpura Road, Jaipur. Size: 168.30 Sq. Yds. Price: ₹21,000 per Sq. Yd. (Total: ₹35.35 Lac). Facing: East-Facing

See More
₹ 35.35 Lac
MP
owner
Mahesh Prajapat
property_images/1767624731_695bd01bbf64f.png
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Madrampura, Ajmer Road

Government Approved

Not Approved

Prime Corner Plot for Sale – Madrampura, Ajmer Road Size: 106 Sq. Yds. Location: Madrampura, Ajmer Road, Jaipur. Facing: East-Facing Feature: Corner Plot (offering better ventilation, extra light). Connectivity: Strategic location near the Jaipur-Ajmer Expressway, Ring Road, and Mahindra SEZ.

See More
₹ 47.70 Lac
MP
owner
Mahesh Prajapat
property_images/1767624162_695bcde21c650.jpg
property_images/1767624162_695bcde22fdca.jpg
property_images/1767624162_695bcde23d388.jpg
property_images/1767624162_695bcde245591.jpg
property_images/1767624162_695bcde24cda8.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Green Vihar Township, Ajmer Express Highway, Mehlan

Government Approved

Not Approved

-Green Vihar Township: Residential Plots for Sale Location: Near Ajmer Express Highway Approval: RERA approved, completely gated township Plot Price: ₹11,999 per sq yd (loanable up to 70%) Plot Sizes: 100 sq yd to 300 sq yd Key Amenities: 80ft, 40ft, and 30ft paved roads; central park; temple; 24/7 security boundary wall Proximity Highlights: 1.5 km from Ajmer Road 8 km from Mahindra SEZ 15 km from Ring Road Near Manipal University and DMIC Contact: 6377827296

See More
₹ 12.00 Lac
MS
broker
Mohit Sharma
property_images/1767623116_695bc9cc35944.jpg
property_images/1767623116_695bc9cc4721d.jpg
property_images/1767623116_695bc9cc68c0b.jpg
property_images/1767623116_695bc9cc81d3f.jpg
property_images/1767623116_695bc9cca3373.png
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Sanjeevani Sangam city, Chaksu, Main Tonk Road

Government Approved

Approved

SANJEEVANI GROUP: SANGAM CITY Project Status: New Launch, Gated Township Location: Tonk Road, Jaipur-Kota NH (Opposite Jagannath University) Price: ₹21,000 per Sq. Yd. Approvals: RERA & Nagar Palika Approved Financing: Upto 70% Loanable Amenities: Wide roads, 24/7 security, parks, gym, underground utilities, Vastu friendly. Contact: Mohit Sharma - 6377827296

See More
₹ 21.00 Lac
MS
broker
Mohit Sharma
property_images/1767612847_695ba1afdcdca.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Kot Jewar, Ajmer road

Government Approved

Approved

Government Approved Plots Near Ajmer Road Beawar (Kot Jewar), Jaipur Offer: Pre-launching rate of just ₹8500/- per square yard. Approval: Government approved plots available. Location: Near Ajmer Road Beawar (Kot Jewar), Jaipur. For more information, please contact: 6378699697

See More
₹ 8.50 Lac
Amit Agarwal
broker
Amit Agarwal