10215 properties found

property_images/1764832058_6931333a0d728.jpg
property_images/1764839758_6931514e519d4.jpg
property_images/1764839758_6931514e55815.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jamshedpur, National Highway-18, Salbani

Government Approved

Not Approved

Registered Plots & Farmhouses available for sale in a colony that is not governed by the Chota Nagpur Tenancy (CNT) Act of 1908. (CNT Free)

See More
₹ 11.99 Lac
AS
builder
Animesh Sinha
property_images/1764829900_69312acc00659.jpg
property_images/1764829900_69312acc09fcd.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Flat/Apartment

Nagpur, Hajaripahd

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Furnishing Level

Unfurnished

Property Status

Ready to Move

Age Of Construction

New

1 BHK apartment for sale in a gated society, overlooking park, at a good location.

See More
₹ 22.00 Lac 615 sq.ft
KD
builder
Komal deshkar
property_images/1764829328_69312890a529f.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Flat/Apartment

Nagpur, Dabha

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Property Status

Under Construction

1 BHK apartment for sale in a gated society at a good location.

See More
₹ 20.00 Lac 530 sq.ft
KD
builder
Komal deshkar
property_images/1764826305_69311cc13eda2.jpg
property_images/1764826575_69311dcf2301f.jpeg
property_images/1764826575_69311dcf3bb7f.jpeg
property_images/1764826575_69311dcf51d6d.jpeg
property_images/1764826575_69311dcf64e94.jpeg
Residential   For Rent

Flat/Apartment

Sohna, AL 205, Eldeco Acclaim, Sohna Road, Sector 2, Gurgaon

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

A 2BHK flat is available in Eldeco Acclaim, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, situated on the 2nd floor with a pool and park-facing view. This thoughtfully designed unit offers a serene and green outlook, perfect for families seeking comfort, convenience, and a premium lifestyle in one of Gurgaon’s well-planned residential communities.

See More
₹ 25,000 /month 1269 sq.ft
MG
owner
Manish Grover
property_images/1764788336_693088706f405.jpg
Residential   For Rent

Independent Builder Floor

Haridwar, New Nehru Nagar colony, Roorkee

Government Approved

Not Approved

Bathrooms

1

Furnished Rooms Available for Rent (Males, Service Class) Three furnished rooms are available for rent. Target Tenants: Male professionals (service class). Rent: ₹7,000 per room.

See More
₹ 7,000 /month 1400 sq.ft
JC
owner
JAGDISH CHAND ARORA
property_images/1764776362_693059aa45129.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Bulandshahr, Bulandshar Khurja Highway

Government Approved

Not Approved

Approval: 80% approved plots Location: Bulandshahr-Khurja Highway Size Range: 100 sq. yards to 500 sq. yards Amenities: Gated society, 30-foot wide internal roads

See More
₹ 3.00 Lac
AB
builder
Aukk Brothers Infra Developers Pvt Ltd
property_images/1764775860_693057b4151a0.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Almora, Bhikiyasen, Uttarakhand

Government Approved

Not Approved

Himalaya View Land for Sale is located on the Ramnagar–Ranikhet Highway, offering breathtaking valley views. The project comprises 143 approved plots, each measuring 240 sq. yards, suitable for both residential and commercial purposes. This is an ideal opportunity for buyers and investors looking for a scenic, well-planned location with excellent development potential.

See More
₹ 18.00 Lac
AB
builder
Aukk Brothers Infra Developers Pvt Ltd
property_images/1764768802_69303c22f1fc3.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Independent Builder Floor

Thane, Ekveera Nagar, Vangani West

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

3

Property Status

Under Construction

2 BHK for sale in a G+1 Rowhouse construction in a gated complex with an area of 1000 sq.ft.

See More
₹ 40.00 Lac 1000 sq.ft
KK
builder
Kaleem Khan
property_images/1764764938_69302d0a384bb.jpeg
property_images/1764764938_69302d0a49166.jpeg
property_images/1764764938_69302d0a5b156.jpeg
property_images/1764764938_69302d0a69f2e.jpeg
property_images/1764764938_69302d0a75301.jpeg
Residential   For Sale

Flat/Apartment

Vadodara, A 602 Shyamal Lake View Appartment, Bhayali Sevasi Canal Road

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Furnishing Level

Furnished

Property Status

Ready to Move

Age Of Construction

New

A spacious 3 BHK flat is available for sale in Vadodara, offering comfortable and modern living spaces. The flat includes 3 bedrooms, a living and dining area, kitchen, bathrooms, and balconies, designed for functionality and convenience. Located in a well-developed and secure neighborhood, it provides easy access to schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and major roads, making it ideal for families seeking a ready-to-move-in home with all essential amenities nearby.

See More
₹ 52.00 Lac 1150 sq.ft
Sohan singh
broker
Sohan singh
property_images/1764762976_693025608d526.jpeg
property_images/1764762976_69302560988a9.jpeg
property_images/1764762976_69302560a5a9c.jpeg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Lucknow, Sultanpur Road

Government Approved

Approved

Located on Sultanpur Road in Lucknow, near Jalsa Resort and behind Khurdahi Bazaar, Pushp Green City offers fully residential plots at an attractive rate of ₹ 2500/sq.ft. The project falls under the Nagar Nigam area and provides immediate registry and immediate possession. It is a well-developed gated township featuring 30 ft wide roads, a park, electricity, drainage system, gated entry, Tier-2 security, and a pollution-free environment. Property loans are also available within the project.

See More
₹ 25.00 Lac
Sohan singh
broker
Sohan singh