9658 properties found | Purpose: Sale

property_images/1764657221_692e88453f33d.jpeg
property_images/1764657221_692e88454cc33.jpeg
property_images/1764657221_692e884559bc1.jpeg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Lucknow, Sai Bhavya City, Kanpur Road, Banthara

Government Approved

Approved

Premium residential plots are available on Kanpur Road, Lucknow, one of the fastest-developing and most well-connected corridors of the city. The location offers excellent connectivity to the airport, metro stations, schools, markets, and major highways, making it ideal for both end-use and investment. With well-planned internal roads, drainage, electricity, and a peaceful neighbourhood, these plots provide a perfect opportunity to build your dream home or secure a high-growth asset. Limited plots available—ideal for buyers seeking prime location, clear title, and strong future appreciation on Kanpur Road.

See More
₹ 9.60 Lac
TS
broker
Tara Singh
property_images/1764647819_692e638b475dc.jpg
property_images/1764647819_692e638b528e6.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Independent House/Villa

Pathanamthitta, Thiruvalla, Kerala

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

5

Bathrooms

4

Furnishing Level

Semi-Furnished

Property Status

Ready to Move

Age Of Construction

>10 yrs

An independent 5-bedroom villa of 4000 sq.ft is available for sale in a prime location in Thiruvalla, Kerala. This spacious and well-designed villa offers excellent living comfort with large bedrooms, ample natural light, and quality construction. Situated close to the hospital, market, school, and municipality, the property ensures unmatched convenience and connectivity for families. Ideal for those seeking a premium home in a peaceful yet central neighbourhood, this villa offers both comfort and long-term value.

See More
₹ 1.85 Cr 4000 sq.ft
SK
owner
Saji Kunju Kunju
property_images/1764643210_692e518a072ee.jpg
property_images/1764643210_692e518a2ec22.jpg
property_images/1764643210_692e518a44bdb.jpg
property_images/1764643210_692e518a5f244.jpg
property_images/1764643210_692e518a787fc.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Flat/Apartment

Jaipur, D 50, Haathi Babu Marg, Bani Park

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Furnishing Level

Furnished

Property Status

Ready to Move

Age Of Construction

5–10 yrs

Find beautifully designed 1, 2 & 3 BHK flats in Jaipur located in prime residential areas like Vaishali Nagar, Jagatpura, Ajmer Road, and Mansarovar. Enjoy gated community living with modern amenities including clubhouse, gym, landscaped gardens, kids’ play area, and 24/7 security.

See More
₹ 1.40 Cr 1475 sq.ft
RT
owner
Riya Tambi
property_images/1764596795_692d9c3bca9c6.png
property_images/1764596796_692d9c3c1093d.png
property_images/1764596796_692d9c3c78507.png
property_images/1764596797_692d9c3d0ac82.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Patna, Danapur, Sheikhpura

Government Approved

Approved

Discover a well-planned Township Project featuring a fully gated society designed for comfort, safety, and long-term appreciation. The layout offers wide internal roads of 20 ft, 23 ft, and 30 ft, ensuring smooth vehicle movement and easy accessibility throughout the community. The township is ideal for residential living, offering a clean, peaceful, and family-friendly environment. With secure entry, proper layout planning, and essential amenities nearby, this project promises a modern lifestyle along with excellent future growth potential.

See More
₹ 38.00 Lac
SK
owner
Suraj Kumar
property_images/1764582094_692d62ce9621b.jpeg
property_images/1764582094_692d62cea975a.jpeg
property_images/1764582094_692d62ceb5585.jpeg
property_images/1764582094_692d62cec414f.jpeg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Gautam Buddh Nagar, Eastern Peripheral Expressway, Rampur Fatehpur

Government Approved

Approved

A prime residential land is available in Gautam Buddha Nagar, spanning approximately 1,750 sq. yards. Priced at ₹35,000 per sq. yard, this property offers an excellent opportunity for investment or building your dream home. With its strategic location in a developing area, the land promises high appreciation potential, making it a smart choice for long-term growth and convenience.

See More
₹ 6.13 Cr
PK
owner
Pankaj kumar sharma
property_images/1764580672_692d5d406448d.jpg
property_images/1764580672_692d5d4072f03.jpg
property_images/1764580672_692d5d407c98b.jpg
property_images/1764580672_692d5d4085aac.jpg
property_images/1764580672_692d5d409001f.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Flat/Apartment

Kolkata, South 24 Parganas, Baghajatin Colony

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Furnishing Level

Unfurnished

Property Status

Ready to Move

Age Of Construction

5–10 yrs

This is a 2 BHK luxurious residential flat located near Baghajatin Railway Station, offering a comfortable and modern living experience. Ideal for families, the flat features well-designed interiors, ample ventilation, and all essential amenities to ensure a convenient and secure lifestyle in a prime neighborhood.

See More
₹ 50.00 Lac 850 sq.ft
PM
broker
Pradip majumder
property_images/1764570067_692d33d39b939.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Independent House/Villa

Sonipat, B 1534, Sushant City Ansal, Haryana

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

6

Bathrooms

6

Furnishing Level

Semi-Furnished

Property Status

Ready to Move

Age Of Construction

>10 yrs

This spacious Kothi spans 239 yards and is east-facing, featuring 2.5 floors with 7 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms. Designed for luxury and comfort, this home offers ample living space, modern amenities, and a prime layout suitable for a large family seeking elegance and convenience.

See More
₹ 3.00 Cr 4000 sq.ft
HB
owner
HS Bedi
property_images/1764568181_692d2c75d4f0a.jpg