12684 properties found

property_images/1767640636_695c0e3c729d9.png
property_images/1767640637_695c0e3d6cf66.jpg
property_images/1767640637_695c0e3d7cc5c.jpg
property_images/1767640637_695c0e3d8cb4d.jpg
property_images/1767640637_695c0e3d9ad31.jpg
Land   For Sale

Agricultural

Betul, Andher Baoli, Athner Tehsil, Madhya Pradesh

Government Approved

Approved

Plot Area

43.00 acre

Road Width

30.00 m

Open Sides

2

43-Acre Farming Land for Sale – Betul, MP Location: Village Andher Bawli, Tehsil Athner, Dist. Betul, MP. Area: 43 Acres Total. Features: 10 Acres of established Orange Orchard. 1 Tube-well & 1 Open Well. 500m from Poorna Dam. Connectivity: 60 km from Amravati; well-connected to Chandur Bazar, Paratwada, Betul, and Chhindwara. Ideal For: Commercial farming or investment.

See More
₹ 5.16 Cr
GS
owner
gangadhar sarle
property_images/1767634501_695bf6455e272.jpg
property_images/1767634501_695bf6457cb34.jpg
property_images/1767634501_695bf64590196.jpg
property_images/1767634501_695bf645a92cf.jpg
property_images/1767634501_695bf645be4bc.jpg
Commercial   For Sale

Shop/Showroom

Ghaziabad, S.19, DLF Ankur Vihar

Government Approved

Approved

Super Area

435.00 sq.ft

Property Status

Ready to Move

Fully Furnished Commercial Shop – DLF Ankur Vihar Location: Near MM Road, S.19, DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad. Size: 435 Sq. Ft. (Ground Floor). Status: Fully Furnished, Ready-to-Move-In. Key Advantage: Prime location in a bustling main market area, ensuring high visibility and excellent footfall.

See More
₹ 75.00 Lac 435 sq.ft
AC
owner
Abhishek choudhary
property_images/1767632346_695bedda61cce.jpg
property_images/1767632346_695bedda74bf4.jpg
property_images/1767632346_695bedda8414a.jpg
property_images/1767632346_695bedda93916.jpg
property_images/1767632346_695beddaa3943.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Chandlai Dam, 100 Feet Sector Road

Government Approved

Approved

Prime Sector Road Plot – Near Chandlai Dam, Jaipur Location: Near Chandlai Dam, Jaipur (High-growth zone). Size: 111.11 Sq. Yds. Facing: East-Facing Corner Plot (Vastu compliant). Connectivity: Situated on a 100 Ft Sector Road with additional 60 Ft Road access. Project: Located in a premium Gated Township with best-in-class infrastructure. Best For: High-yield investment or immediate residential construction. Highlight: Strategic location with superior connectivity and rapid value appreciation.

See More
₹ 31.11 Lac
SS
broker
Sanjay Saini
property_images/1767632042_695becaa60b11.jpg
property_images/1767632042_695becaa6f919.jpg
property_images/1767632042_695becaa7be7a.jpg
property_images/1767632042_695becaa875c9.jpg
property_images/1767632042_695becaa92a9f.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Ayodhya Nagari, Main Tonk Road, Shivdashpura

Government Approved

Approved

Ayodhya Nagari – Main Tonk Road, Shivdaspura Project: Ayodhya Nagari (Main Highway Project) Location: Shivdaspura, Jaipur (Directly on Main Tonk Road) Size: 111.11 Sq. Yds. Availability: 2 Exclusive Corner Plots available Facilities: Fully developed with all modern township amenities Highlight: Strategic location in a high-growth hub with excellent highway connectivity.

See More
₹ 42.22 Lac
SS
broker
Sanjay Saini
property_images/1767631802_695bebba4553b.jpg
property_images/1767631802_695bebba5fc1a.jpg
property_images/1767631802_695bebba6e6ea.jpg
property_images/1767631802_695bebba7d135.jpg
property_images/1767631802_695bebba8af6d.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Chandwaji, Main Delhi-Jaipur Highway

Government Approved

Approved

VIP Gated Township – Chandwaji, Jaipur Location: Main Delhi-Jaipur Highway (NH-48/NH-8), Chandwaji. Near NIMS University. Project: VIP Gated Township (120 Bigha project, Main Highway facing). Size: 111.11 Sq. Yds. Feature: East-Facing Corner Plot. Facilities: All 7-Star Amenities Available. Current Price: ₹31,950 per Sq. Yd. (Valid until Jan 31, 2026). Price from Feb 1, 2026: ₹33,950 per Sq. Yd.

See More
₹ 35.50 Lac
SS
broker
Sanjay Saini
property_images/1767631453_695bea5d434f3.jpg
property_images/1767631453_695bea5d55199.jpg
property_images/1767631453_695bea5d60423.jpg
property_images/1767631453_695bea5d6bf5a.jpg
property_images/1767631453_695bea5d76de4.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Ayodhya Vistar, Chaksu Bypass NH-52, Chaksu

Government Approved

Approved

PRE-LAUNCH OFFER: Ayodhya Vistar, Chaksu Project: Ayodhya Vistar Gated Township Location: Chaksu Bypass NH-52, Jaipur (Main Highway Project) Size: 111.11 Sq. Yds. Feature: East-Facing Corner Plot Facilities: 5-Star Amenities Available Price (Jan 2026): ₹21,950 per Sq. Yd. (Limited Time Offer) Price from Feb 1, 2026: ₹23,950 per Sq. Yd.

See More
₹ 24.39 Lac
SS
broker
Sanjay Saini
property_images/1767631023_695be8af95503.jpg
property_images/1767631023_695be8afa8d37.jpg
property_images/1767631023_695be8afbd1a6.jpg
property_images/1767631023_695be8afca183.jpg
property_images/1767631023_695be8afd9fc3.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Main Chaksu Road, Chaksu

Government Approved

Approved

Janakpuri Gated Township – JDA Approved. Prime Plot for Sale Location: Main Chaksu Road, Chaksu, Jaipur. Size: 111.11 Sq. Yds. Type: East-Facing Corner Plot Township Features: Fully gated with all essential amenities (roads, security, water, electricity). Current Price (Jan 2026): ₹20,950 per Sq. Yd. Upcoming Revision: Price increasing to ₹23,950 per Sq. Yd. starting 1 Feb 2026.

See More
₹ 23.27 Lac
SS
broker
Sanjay Saini
property_images/1767627278_695bda0ec35fa.jpg
Residential   For Sale

Independent House/Villa

Faridabad, 5J/84, New Industrial Township, Sector 5

Government Approved

Approved

Bedrooms

5

Bathrooms

3

Furnishing Level

Furnished

Property Status

Ready to Move

Age Of Construction

>10 yrs

Premium 5 BHK Independent House for Sale – NIT Sector 5, Faridabad Location: 5J/84, New Industrial Township (NIT), Sector 5, Faridabad. Size: 234 Sq. Yds. (Plot) | 2,106 Sq. Ft. Configuration: 2-Storey Independent House with 5 Spacious Bedrooms. Prime Advantage: Situated in a highly sought-after, central residential hub with excellent infrastructure. Connectivity: Close to Delhi-Mathura Road (NH-44), Metro stations, top schools, and major markets.

See More
₹ 5.75 Cr 2106 sq.ft
NJ
owner
Nitin Jain
property_images/1767625055_695bd15f8a256.png
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Baniyawali, Diggi Malpura Road

Government Approved

Not Approved

Prime East-Facing Corner Plot – Diggi Malpura Road Location: Baniyawali, Diggi Malpura Road, Jaipur. Size: 168.30 Sq. Yds. Price: ₹21,000 per Sq. Yd. (Total: ₹35.35 Lac). Facing: East-Facing

See More
₹ 35.35 Lac
MP
owner
Mahesh Prajapat
property_images/1767624731_695bd01bbf64f.png
Residential   For Sale

Plot

Jaipur, Madrampura, Ajmer Road

Government Approved

Not Approved

Prime Corner Plot for Sale – Madrampura, Ajmer Road Size: 106 Sq. Yds. Location: Madrampura, Ajmer Road, Jaipur. Facing: East-Facing Feature: Corner Plot (offering better ventilation, extra light). Connectivity: Strategic location near the Jaipur-Ajmer Expressway, Ring Road, and Mahindra SEZ.

See More
₹ 47.70 Lac
MP
owner
Mahesh Prajapat