Mahindra Citadel

By Mahindra Lifespace
Pune

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹1.20 Cr

About Mahindra Citadel
Mahindra Citadel is a premium high-rise residential project spread across approximately 9.66 acres in Pimpri, Pune. The project features modern 2 & 3 BHK apartments with contemporary architecture, large open spaces, and lifestyle-focused amenities-offering a perfect blend of comfort, connectivity, and urban living.
  • Project Area: 9.66 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 8
  • No. of Units: 976
  • No. of Floors: G + 33
  • Category: 2 & 3 BHK Apartments

Grand clubhouse

Swimming pool & kids’ pool

Gym & fitness center

Landscaped gardens

Kids’ play area

Jogging & walking tracks

24×7 security

Category   Price (8000-10204/sq.ft.) Super Area  
2 BHK ₹12000000 1500 sq.ft.  
3 BHK ₹25000000 2450 sq.ft.  

• Nearby reputed schools
  • Easy access to CBSE & ICSE institutions
  • Nearby reputed schools
  • Easy access to CBSE & ICSE institutions
  • Close to colleges & universities
  • Well-developed education ecosystem
  • Ideal for families

About Builder

Mahindra Lifespace
(4.5/5)

Mahindra Lifespace Developers is a highly trusted real estate brand and part of the Mahindra Group. Known for sustainable development, modern design, and high-quality construction, the company has delivered multiple residential and integrated township projects across India with a strong focus on innovation and customer satisfaction.

ML

Mahindra Lifespace

Developer

Interested in Mahindra Citadel

+91

EMI Calculator

₹ 50,000 ₹1.2 Cr
Selected:9,600,000
Monthly EMI
₹83,311

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Mahindra Citadel?

Mahindra Citadel is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?