Mahindra Happinest Kalyan

By Mahindra Lifespace
Mumbai

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹35.00 Lac

About Mahindra Happinest Kalyan
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan is an affordable residential township spread across 9 acres, offering smartly designed 1 & 2 BHK homes. The project is ideal for first-time homebuyers and investors, featuring modern amenities, green surroundings, and excellent connectivity within the Mumbai Metropolitan Region.
  • Project Area: 9 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 7
  • No. of Units: 1000
  • No. of Floors: G+20
  • Category: 1 & 2 BHK

Clubhouse with indoor games

Swimming pool

Kids play area

Jogging & cycling track

Gymnasium

Landscaped gardens

24×7 security

Category   Price (8333-8750/sq.ft.) Super Area  
1 BHK ₹3500000 400 sq.ft.  
2 BHK ₹7500000 900 sq.ft.  

Location

Virtual Tour

Location Advantages
  • Prime location in Bhiwandi-Kalyan corridor
  • Local markets & retail shops
  • Thane business districts (near connectivity)
Transport Hub
  • Kalyan Railway Station 7 km
  • Metro Line 5 nearby
  • Close to NH-160
  • Easy access to Thane & Navi Mumbai
  • Upcoming Mankoli bridge connectivity

About Builder

Mahindra Lifespace
(4.5/5)

Mahindra Lifespace Developers is the real estate and infrastructure development arm of the Mahindra Group, known for delivering high-quality, sustainable, and customer-centric developments across India. The company focuses on green building practices and has been a pioneer in eco-friendly residential projects.

ML

Mahindra Lifespace

Developer

Interested in Mahindra Happinest Kalyan

+91

EMI Calculator

₹ 50,000 ₹35.0 Lac
Selected:2,800,000
Monthly EMI
₹24,299

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Mahindra Happinest Kalyan?

Mahindra Happinest Kalyan is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?