Mahindra Blossom

By Mahindra Lifespace
Bangalore

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹95.00 Lac

About Mahindra Blossom

Mahindra Blossom is a premium high-rise residential project spread across approximately 9.4 acres in Whitefield, Bangalore. The project features modern 1, 2 & 3 BHK apartments with contemporary architecture, smart layouts, and lifestyle-focused amenities-making it ideal for urban living and long-term investment.

  • Project Area: 9.4 Acres
  • No. of Towers: 5
  • No. of Units: 700
  • No. of Floors: B2 + Ground + 30 Floors
  • Category: 1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartments

Grand clubhouse

Swimming pool & kids’ pool

Gym & fitness center

Landscaped gardens

Kid's play area

Jogging & walking tracks

24×7 security

Master Plan Image
Category Price (14615-15510/sq.ft.) Super Area  
1 BHK ₹9500000 650 sq.ft.  
2 BHK ₹22000000 1500 sq.ft.  
3 BHK ₹38000000 2450 sq.ft.  

Transport Hub
  • Easy connectivity via Whitefield Main Road
  • Access to Outer Ring Road & ITPL Road
  • Proposed metro connectivity nearby
  • Well-connected to major city areas
About Builder
Mahindra Lifespace
(4.5/5)

Mahindra Lifespace Developers is a well-known and trusted real estate brand in India, part of the Mahindra Group. The developer is recognized for sustainable developments, modern urban planning, and delivering premium residential communities with strong focus on quality and innovation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Mahindra Blossom?

Mahindra Blossom is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?

Currently, no resale or rental support is provided.