Mahindra Vista

By Mahindra Lifespace
Mumbai

Under Construction
Residential- High Rise
₹1.95 Cr

About Mahindra Vista

Mahindra Vista is a premium residential township spread across 9.75 acres in Kandivali East, Mumbai. The project offers luxurious 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartments with spacious layouts, scenic views, and excellent ventilation.

  • Project Area: 9.75 Acres
  • Multiple Towers
  • No. of Units: 400
  • No. of Floors: 33
  • Category: 2, 3 & 4 BHK

Premium clubhouse

Swimming pool

Fully equipped gym

Kids play area

Landscaped gardens

Indoor games room

24×7 security

Category Price (32500-32943/sq.ft.) Super Area
2 BHK ₹19500000 600 sq.ft.
3 BHK ₹34100000 1061 sq.ft.
4 BHK ₹53500000 1624 sq.ft.

Location

Virtual Tour

Location Advantages
  • Close to Western Express Highway
  • Well-developed residential neighborhood
  • High future appreciation potential
  • Surrounded by premium social infrastructure
Educational Institute
  • Thakur College of Engineering
  • Ryan International School
  • Cambridge School
  • Oxford International School
  • St. Lawrence High School
Commercial Hub
  • Growel’s 101 Mall
  • Well-connected to Borivali & Malad
  • Smooth connectivity to business districts
About Builder
Mahindra Lifespace
(4.5/5)

Mahindra Lifespace Developers, part of the Mahindra Group, is a leading real estate developer known for its commitment to sustainability, innovation, and premium living standards. The company has developed a strong presence across India by delivering thoughtfully designed residential communities that focus on green living, modern architecture, and customer satisfaction.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the possession status of Mahindra Vista?

Mahindra Vista is Under Construction.

Is loan available for this project?

Can I visit the site before booking?

Site visits are currently not available.

Is there resale or rental support available?